Is Sweet Thai Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous White Rice 10%
Check Sweet Thai Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Thai Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Thai Rice is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


