Is Sweet Thins Chocolate Brownie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seed & nut flour blend (watermelon, cashew, sunflower, flax) Organic coconut sugar Tapioca starch Arrowroot Coco butter Dutch cocoa powder Cocoa extract Baking soda Rosemary extract (for freshness) Sea salt Vanilla extract

Check Sweet Thins Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.