Is Sweet Thins, Lemon Poppy Seed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT GLUTEN, POPPY SEEDS, SALT, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE AND ANNATTO BUTTER COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SOYA AND SESAME SEEDS. BAKED IN A NUT FREE/PEANUT FREE FACILITY.

Check Sweet Thins, Lemon Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Thins, Lemon Poppy Seed is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping