Is SWEET TOMATO BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET TOMATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check SWEET TOMATO BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET TOMATO BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


