Is SWEET TOMATO BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check SWEET TOMATO BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep