Is Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40 Lake), Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Sweet Tooth Fairy Meltables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOilyWaxy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping