Is Sweet Tooth Fairy Pearls Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Rice, Gum and pearlescent pigments (potassium aluminium silicate, dioxide), Confectioner's glaze (shellac), Carnauba wax, FD&C Red No.
Check Sweet Tooth Fairy Pearls Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Tooth Fairy Pearls Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


