Is SWEET TOSTONES, SWEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE (PALM) OIL.

Check SWEET TOSTONES, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish