Is Sweet Treat 32 Count Basket Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Partially Hydroginated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa With Alkali, Mineral Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecthin, Salt,), Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Fructose, Hydroginated Coconut Oil, Butter, Mono -And Diglcerides, Salt, Soy Lecthin, Vanilla), Peanuts

Check Sweet Treat 32 Count Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Treat 32 Count Basket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go