Is SWEET TREATS, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FD&C RED NO. 40, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check SWEET TREATS, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go