Is SWEET TREATS, SALTWATER KISSES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, SALT AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6.

Check SWEET TREATS, SALTWATER KISSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking