Is SWEET TX HEAT RUB SEASONING, SWEET TX HEAT RUB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, RICE CONCENTRATE (ANTICAKING AGENT).

Check SWEET TX HEAT RUB SEASONING, SWEET TX HEAT RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET TX HEAT RUB SEASONING, SWEET TX HEAT RUB is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep