Is Sweet Ube Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, sugar, butter, ube puree, contains 2% or less of the following: yeast, wheat gluten, salt, fruit and vegetable juice (color), soy lecithin, preservatives (calcium % propionate, sorbic acid), 3% contains: wheat, milk, soy,
Check Sweet Ube Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Ube Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


