Is Sweet Valley Fruit In Jucie Diced Peaches In Fruit Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches (57%), Refined Reconstituted Pear Juice (42%) (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice), Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (300)

Check Sweet Valley Fruit In Jucie Diced Peaches In Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping