Is Sweet vanilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus*, Rose hip*, Rooibos*, Licorice, Natural strawberry flavor with other natural flavors, Vanilla (3%), Natural flavor*, Orange peel. *Ingredients from organic farming

Check Sweet vanilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go