Is SWEET VEGGIES PARTY PICKS, SWEET VEGGIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, PICKLES, ONIONS, OLIVES STUFFED WITH RED PEPPER PASTE (RED PEPPER, WATER, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND SULPHITES
Check SWEET VEGGIES PARTY PICKS, SWEET VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET VEGGIES PARTY PICKS, SWEET VEGGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


