Is SWEET VELVET, SWEET BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), SEA SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ALCOHOL, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, NATURAL FLAVORS), ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check SWEET VELVET, SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMeal Prep