Is Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Banana Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Honey.
Check Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
Popcorners Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Chips
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


