Is Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Philippine Style Sweetened Dried Mango Slices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango (77%), Sugar, Preservative (223) (sulphites), Acidity Regulator (330). Contains Sulphites.
Check Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Philippine Style Sweetened Dried Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Vine Grower's Choice Philippine Style Sweetened Dried Mango Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


