Is Sweet William Caramel Chocolate Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Sugar, Cocoa 34% (cocoa Butter [non-dairy], Cocoa Mass), Tapioca Starch, Caster Sugar, Maltodextrin, Chicory Fibre, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavours (caramel 0.5%), Sea Salt 0.2%. May be present Soy.
Check Sweet William Caramel Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet William Caramel Chocolate Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


