Is Sweet William Choc Chips Baking Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Heat Treated
Check Sweet William Choc Chips Baking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet William Choc Chips Baking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sweet William Choc Chips Baking is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


