Is Sweet William Rice Crackle Choc Koala Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Tapioca Starch, Rice Crisps (8%), Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder (5%), Chicory Fibre, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavours, Sea Salt.

Check Sweet William Rice Crackle Choc Koala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go