Is Sweet William White Chocolate Baking Buttons 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Chicory Fiber, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E476), Natural Flavors. MAY CONTAIN SOY.

Check Sweet William White Chocolate Baking Buttons 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet William White Chocolate Baking Buttons 300g is available at 3 retailers

Gf PantryCruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking