Is SWEET YACON SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC YACON SYRUP.

Check SWEET YACON SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingTopping
Soy Free? SWEET YACON SYRUP | Spoonful