No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Salted Caramel (Cane Sugar, Water Sea Salt), Organic Pure Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Non-gmo Vanilla

Check Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Sweetaly, Panna Cotta Sea Salt Caramel, 3 Ounce | Spoonful