Is SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gelatin, Salt, Vegetable Juice, Beta-carotene, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 2 Lake, Contains Wheat,strawberry Watermelon: Sugar, Blue 1, Contains Wheat

Check SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweeTARTS Cherry Punch Soft & Chewy Ropes, 1.8 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go