Is SWEETARTS, CHEWY SOURS FORMERLY SHOCKERS TANGY CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM STEARATE, EGG ALBUMEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check SWEETARTS, CHEWY SOURS FORMERLY SHOCKERS TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, CHEWY SOURS FORMERLY SHOCKERS TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


