Is Sweetarts Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies Candy, Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Sweetarts Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies Candy, Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetarts Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies Candy, Chicks, Ducks & Bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


