Is Sweetarts Fruity Splitz Gummies Candy, Fruity Splitz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Sweetarts Fruity Splitz Gummies Candy, Fruity Splitz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetarts Fruity Splitz Gummies Candy, Fruity Splitz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


