Is SweeTarts Gummy Halos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Red 40.
Check SweeTarts Gummy Halos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweeTarts Gummy Halos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


