Is SWEETARTS, MERRI MIX CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check SWEETARTS, MERRI MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go