Is SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Albumen, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake
Check SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartSour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


