Is SWEETARTS, OHIO STATE GUMMIES TANGY CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check SWEETARTS, OHIO STATE GUMMIES TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTartFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go