Is Sweetarts Sweetarts Giant Chewy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Less Of: Malic Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Whites, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural Flavor, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Contains Egg.

Check Sweetarts Sweetarts Giant Chewy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go