Is Sweetarts Sweetarts Giant Chewy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Less Of: Malic Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Whites, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural Flavor, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Contains Egg.

Check Sweetarts Sweetarts Giant Chewy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go