Is SweeTarts Tangy Candy Mini Chewy Pouch - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Less Of Malic Acid (Dl-malic Acid), Calcium Stearate, Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake
Check SweeTarts Tangy Candy Mini Chewy Pouch - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweeTarts Tangy Candy Mini Chewy Pouch - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweeTarts Tangy Candy Mini Chewy Pouch - 12 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


