Is SWEETARTS, TANGY CANDY SOFT & CHEWY ROPES, CHERRY PUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check SWEETARTS, TANGY CANDY SOFT & CHEWY ROPES, CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETARTS, TANGY CANDY SOFT & CHEWY ROPES, CHERRY PUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go