Is SWEETARTS, TANGY JELLY BEANS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check SWEETARTS, TANGY JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go