Is SWEETARTS, TENNESSEE GUMMIES TANGY CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR.

Check SWEETARTS, TENNESSEE GUMMIES TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go