Is SWEETARTS Valentine Candy and Card Kit, 8.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), AND LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check SWEETARTS Valentine Candy and Card Kit, 8.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SWEETARTS Valentine Candy and Card Kit, 8.4 oz | Spoonful