Is Sweetbird Vanilla Classic Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Flavour Syrup. Ingredients: Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Best Before End: See Neck.
Check Sweetbird Vanilla Classic Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetbird Vanilla Classic Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingGarnishing


