Is SWEETBREAD ROLLS, GUAVA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, PALM OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40, NONFAT DRY MILK, YEAST, SALT, GUAVA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEETBREAD ROLLS, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETBREAD ROLLS, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go


