Is Sweetchews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Soluble corn fiber, Palm oil, Citric acid, Modified potato starch, Fruit and vegetable juice, Water, Natural flavors, Pectin, Sunflower lecithin, Stevia leaf extract, Polyglycerol ester, Mono - and diglycerides

Check Sweetchews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go