Is Sweetcorn Relish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweetcorn, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Onions, Salt, Acetic Acid, Dried Fed Pepper, Flavouring, Ground Turmeric

Check Sweetcorn Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingDipping