Is Sweetcorn Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweetcorn, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Onions, Salt, Acetic Acid, Dried Fed Pepper, Flavouring, Ground Turmeric
Check Sweetcorn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetcorn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingDipping


