Is Sweetcorn Sausage King Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Sweet Corn, Pork, Acetylated Diastarch Phosphate, Sugar, _Soy_ Protein, Edible Salt, Edible Dextrose, Food Flavour, Osteopontin, Chicken Seasoning (Lactose, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E621, E631, E627), Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Chicken Meal (5.7%), Modified Starch, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat (0.6%), Flavouring Agent (With Egg), Chicken Extract (0.1%), Potato Starch, Acidulant (E270), Antioxidant (E392), Colour (E150c)), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Carrageenan, Spices, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Flour, Maltodextrin, Potassium Sorbate, Streptococcus Lactis, Gluconic Acid Delta-lactone, Sodium D-isoascorbic Acid, Monascus Red, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Sweetcorn Sausage King against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetcorn Sausage King in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


