Is sweetcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetcorn, Water, Sugar, Salt. No artificial colours / No artificial flavours / No artificial preservatives / Suitable for vegetarians

Check sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep