Is Sweetened Banana Chips - One Pound - Pa Dutch Shoppes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Banana Flavor

Check Sweetened Banana Chips - One Pound - Pa Dutch Shoppes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetened Banana Chips - One Pound - Pa Dutch Shoppes is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast