Is Sweetened Banana Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Coconut Oil, Refined Cane Sugar, Banana Flavour. May Contain NUT Traces.

Check Sweetened Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.