Is Sweetened Banana Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Coconut Oil, Refined Cane Sugar, Banana Flavour. May Contain NUT Traces.
Check Sweetened Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


